简体中文
English
日本語
Light
Dark
ライブスコア
ドバイ
DUBAI DUTY FREE TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS
センターコース
1709383200
決勝戦
男ダ
01:03
Umpire SMR Manuel MESSINA
Won 2nd seve
NEDTallon GRIEKSPOOR
GERヤン レナード・ストルフ2.38
6
3
30
CROイバン・ドディグ [2]
USAAustin KRAJICEK [2]1.53
4
4
15
1709286000
準決勝
男ダ
01:20
Umpire EGY Adel NOUR
INDユキ・バンブリ [Q]
NEDロビン・ハッサ [Q]3.00
3
62
CROイバン・ドディグ [2]
USAAustin KRAJICEK [2]1.36
6
7
1709391600
決勝戦
男シ
 
Umpire EGY Adel NOUR
FRAUgo HUMBERT [5] 181.40
KAZアレクサンダー・ブブリク [7] 233.00
1709292300
準決勝
男ダ
01:19
Umpire FRA Pierre BACCHI
URUAriel BEHAR
CZEAdam PAVLASEK1.95
61
5
NEDTallon GRIEKSPOOR
GERヤン レナード・ストルフ1.80
7
7
1709298600
準決勝
男シ
02:26
Umpire GER Miriam BLEY
KAZアレクサンダー・ブブリク [7] 233.50
64
7
6
RUSアンドレイ・ルブレフ [2] 51.30
7
65
5
1709309100
準決勝
男シ
01:50
Umpire SMR Manuel MESSINA
RUSダニール・メドベージェフ [1] 41.40
5
3
FRAUgo HUMBERT [5] 183.00
7
6
アカプルコ
ABIERTO MEXICANO TELCEL PRESENTADO POR HSBC
Estadio
1709341800
準決勝
男シ
01:48
Umpire ROU Raluca ANDREI
GBRJack DRAPER 502.30
3
6
0
AUSアレックス・デミノー [3] 91.61
6
2
4
1709425800
決勝戦
男ダ
 
Umpire FRA Aurelie TOURTE
MEXSantiago GONZALEZ [1]
GBRNeal SKUPSKI [1]1.67
MONHugo NYS [2]
POLJan ZIELINSKI [2]2.10
1709434800
決勝戦
男シ
 
Umpire ESP Nacho FORCADELL
AUSアレックス・デミノー [3] 91.61
NORキャスパー・ルード [6] 112.30
1709349900
準決勝
男シ
02:23
Umpire FRA Aurelie TOURTE
NORキャスパー・ルード [6] 111.80
3
6
6
DENHolger RUNE [2] 72.00
6
3
4
Grandstand
1709341800
準決勝
男ダ
01:19
Umpire ECU Jimmy PINOARGOTE
FINHarri HELIOVAARA
AUSジョン・ピアース2.20
4
3
MONHugo NYS [2]
POLJan ZIELINSKI [2]1.61
6
6
1709348100
準決勝
男ダ
01:43
Umpire ESP Nacho FORCADELL
MEXSantiago GONZALEZ [1]
GBRNeal SKUPSKI [1]1.44
7
6
FRASadio DOUMBIA [4]
FRAFabien REBOUL [4]2.62
65
3
San Diego
CYMBIOTIKA SAN DIEGO OPEN
BARNES STADIUM
1709322000
準々決勝
女シ
01:36
Umpire  Juan ZHANG
CROドナ・ベキッチ [7] 281.73
4
3
GBRKatie BOULTER 492.10
6
6
1709409600
準決勝
女ダ
 
USANicole MELICHAR-MARTINEZ [3]
AUSEllen PEREZ [3]3.40
AUSStorm HUNTER [2]
CZEカテリーナ・シニアコバ [2]1.30
1709415000
準決勝
女シ
 
USAEmma NAVARRO [3] 261.57
GBRKatie BOULTER 492.38
1709329200
準々決勝
女シ
01:27
Umpire  Ettore RUSSO
AUSダリア・ガブリロワ [Q] 1483.00
4
2
USAEmma NAVARRO [3] 261.40
6
6
1709420400
準決勝
女シ
 
USAジェシカ・ペグラ [1] 51.33
UKRマルタ・コスチュク [6] 343.40
1709343600
準々決勝
女シ
01:33
Umpire  Paula VIEIRA SOUZA
USAジェシカ・ペグラ [1] 51.12
6
2
6
RUSアナ・ブリンコワ 516.00
1
6
2
1709425800
準決勝
女ダ
 
USADesirae KRAWCZYK [1]
USAジェシカ・ペグラ [1]1.40
NORUlrikke EIKERI
CHNGUO Han Yu2.75
1709350800
準々決勝
女シ
02:12
Umpire  Kader NOUNI
RUSアナスタシア・パブリウチェンコワ [4] 251.57
6
4
3
UKRマルタ・コスチュク [6] 342.38
3
6
6
COURT 2
1709338200
準々決勝
女ダ
00:48
Umpire  Taise SOARES
BLRLidziya MAROZAVA
BELKimberley ZIMMERMANN4.50
2
1
USANicole MELICHAR-MARTINEZ [3]
AUSEllen PEREZ [3]1.18
6
6
1709341800
準々決勝
女ダ
01:23
Umpire  Yamila HALLE
JPN穂積 絵莉
JPN二宮 真琴6.00
4
2
AUSStorm HUNTER [2]
CZEカテリーナ・シニアコバ [2]1.12
6
6
Santiago
MOVISTAR CHILE OPEN
COURT JAIME FILLOL
1709413200
準決勝
男シ
 
Umpire ARG Patricio ESTEVEZ
FRAコランタン・ムーテ [Q] 1402.62
CHIAlejandro TABILO [4] 511.50
1709313000
準々決勝
男シ
01:48
Umpire FRA Arnaud GABAS
ESPジャウメ・ムナール [8] 702.75
4
4
ARGSebastian BAEZ [2] 211.44
6
6
1709418600
準決勝
男シ
 
Umpire FRA Arnaud GABAS
ESPPedro MARTINEZ 1013.20
ARGSebastian BAEZ [2] 211.36
1709327408
準々決勝
男シ
01:17
Umpire ARG Patricio ESTEVEZ
CHIAlejandro TABILO [4] 511.57
6
7
ITALuciano DARDERI [W] 802.38
0
5
1709424000
決勝戦
男ダ
 
Umpire ESP Jaume CAMPISTOL
BRAOrlando LUZ [W]
CHIMatias SOTO [W]2.10
CHITomas BARRIOS VERA
CHIAlejandro TABILO1.67
1709333400
準々決勝
男シ
02:11
Umpire ESP Jaume CAMPISTOL
CHINicolas JARRY [1] 221.25
65
63
FRAコランタン・ムーテ [Q] 1404.00
7
7
Court 1
1709320200
準々決勝
男シ
02:25
Umpire BRA Rafael MAIA
ESPPedro MARTINEZ 1013.00
6
65
6
FRAArthur FILS [3] 441.40
3
7
2
1709330100
準決勝
男ダ
01:14
Umpire FRA Arnaud GABAS
BRAマルセロ・メロ [1]
NEDMatwe MIDDELKOOP [1]1.40
62
2
BRAOrlando LUZ [W]
CHIMatias SOTO [W]2.75
7
6
1709336100
準決勝
男ダ
01:25
Umpire BRA Rafael MAIA
COLNicolas BARRIENTOS [3]
BRARafael MATOS [3]1.57
6
4
06
CHITomas BARRIOS VERA
CHIAlejandro TABILO2.25
2
6
1
Austin
ATX OPEN
センターコース
1709316600
準々決勝
女シ
02:18
Umpire  Chase URBAN
UKRアンヘリーナ・カリニーナ [1] 351.67
1
6
6
FRAディアン・パリー [5] 622.20
6
4
2
1709404200
準決勝
女ダ
 
SVKTereza MIHALIKOVA [4]
BELヤニナ・ウィックマイヤー [4]1.80
AUSOlivia GADECKI
GBROlivia NICHOLLS1.91
1709409600
準決勝
女シ
 
UKRアンヘリーナ・カリニーナ [1] 352.20
CHNワン・シユ [6] 641.67
1709325900
準々決勝
女シ
00:37
Umpire  Ana CARVALHO
USAダニエル・コリンズ [3] 481.57
2
CHNワン・シユ [6] 642.38
6
1709330400
準々決勝
女ダ
01:19
Umpire  Scotty MOORE
GEOOksana KALASHNIKOVA [1]
UKRNadiia KICHENOK [1]1.28
3
6
1
AUSMaya JOINT [W]
UKRSabina ZEYNALOVA [W]3.50
6
3
09
1709415000
準決勝
女シ
 
CHNYUAN Yue [8] 681.53
SVKアンナ カロリーナ・シュミドローバ 762.50
1709338200
準々決勝
女シ
01:10
Umpire  Thomas SWEENEY
SVKアンナ カロリーナ・シュミドローバ 763.40
4
1
LATアナスタシア・セバストワ 4851.33
6
2
1709420400
準決勝
女ダ
 
GEOOksana KALASHNIKOVA [1]
UKRNadiia KICHENOK [1]1.67
POLKatarzyna KAWA
NEDBibiane SCHOOFS2.10
1709344200
準々決勝
女シ
01:59
Umpire  Scotty MOORE
CHNYUAN Yue [8] 681.91
6
7
CHNワン・ヤファン 691.91
3
5
Lille
PLAY IN CHALLENGER
センターコース
1709385000
決勝戦
男ダ
00:32
Umpire FRA Alexandre ROBEIN
Loss in 1st serve
FRATitouan DROGUET
FRAGiovanni MPETSHI PERRICARD1.95
6
2
USAChristian HARRISON
GBRMarcus WILLIS1.80
6
0
1709287800
準決勝
男ダ
00:53
Umpire FRA Thomas LAGARDE
USAChristian HARRISON
GBRMarcus WILLIS1.57
6
6
FRAAntoine ESCOFFIER
GBRJoshua PARIS2.25
2
2
1709389800
準決勝
男シ
 
Umpire AUT Manuel WEISS
BELJoris de LOORE 2112.25
FRAピエール ユーグ・エルベール 1661.57
1709293200
準々決勝
男シ
01:48
Umpire FRA Alexandre JUGE
FRAGiovanni MPETSHI PERRICARD [8] 1702.05
63
64
FRAピエール ユーグ・エルベール 1661.70
7
7
1709395200
準決勝
男シ
 
Umpire FRA Alexandre ROBEIN
FRAArthur RINDERKNECH [1] 901.80
FINOtto VIRTANEN 1311.91
1709301000
準々決勝
男シ
02:35
Umpire FRA Alexandre ROBEIN
MDAラドゥ・アルボット [6] 1521.67
3
6
62
BELJoris de LOORE 2112.10
6
4
7
1709311500
準決勝
男ダ
01:11
Umpire AUT Manuel WEISS
FRATitouan DROGUET
FRAGiovanni MPETSHI PERRICARD1.95
7
6
BLRIvan LIUTAREVICH [4]
UKRVladyslav MANAFOV [4]1.80
64
3
1709317200
準々決勝
男シ
02:40
Umpire FRA Thomas LAGARDE
FRAArthur RINDERKNECH [1] 901.33
4
7
6
GBRBilly HARRIS 1853.25
6
5
4
1709327700
準々決勝
男シ
01:04
Umpire AUT Manuel WEISS
FINOtto VIRTANEN 1311.80
6
6
FRAグレゴワール・バレール [5] 1241.95
2
2
New Delhi
DELHI OPEN
センターコース
1709454600
決勝戦
男シ
 
Umpire KAZ Meruyert KAUKEYEVA
HKGWONG Chak Lam Coleman 2411.83
FRAGeoffrey BLANCANEAUX 2771.83
1709271900
準々決勝
男シ
01:34
Umpire IND Avanee GOSAVI
HKGWONG Chak Lam Coleman 2412.25
7
6
AUSTristan SCHOOLKATE 2371.57
610
3
1709359800
決勝戦
男ダ
01:08
Umpire KAZ Meruyert KAUKEYEVA
GERJakob SCHNAITTER
GERMark WALLNER1.61
4
4
POLPiotr MATUSZEWSKI [3]
AUSMatthew Christopher ROMIOS [3]2.20
6
6
1709278200
準々決勝
男シ
02:17
Umpire KAZ Meruyert KAUKEYEVA
USATristan BOYER 2422.20
7
7
CZEDalibor SVRCINA [4] 1771.61
62
61
1709366100
準決勝
男シ
02:04
Umpire IND Sagar KASHYAP
JPN清水 悠太 2431.70
65
4
HKGWONG Chak Lam Coleman 2412.05
7
6
1709287500
準々決勝
男シ
01:52
Umpire IND Sagar KASHYAP
AUSPhilip SEKULIC [Q] 2651.91
63
2
FRAGeoffrey BLANCANEAUX 2771.91
7
6
1709374800
準決勝
男シ
01:52
Umpire ISR Victor CHERNOV
USATristan BOYER 2421.57
3
4
FRAGeoffrey BLANCANEAUX 2772.25
6
6
Court 1
1709271600
準々決勝
男シ
01:59
Umpire ISR Victor CHERNOV
JPN清水 悠太 2431.61
7
7
ITAEnrico DALLA VALLE 2712.20
5
5
1709279700
準決勝
男ダ
01:25
Umpire IND Saibal BANERJEE
GERJakob SCHNAITTER
GERMark WALLNER1.30
3
7
1
TPEHO Ray
AUSCalum PUTTERGILL3.40
6
66
05
1709285700
準決勝
男ダ
01:13
Umpire IND Avanee GOSAVI
POLPiotr MATUSZEWSKI [3]
AUSMatthew Christopher ROMIOS [3]1.61
7
6
FRAConstantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE
FRAMaxime JANVIER2.20
64
1
Kigali
RWANDA CHALLENGER
センターコース
1709280600
準決勝
男シ
02:17
Umpire EGY Mahmoud LASHIN
NEDMax HOUKES [7] 3576.50
6
4
3
POLKamil MAJCHRZAK [W] 6521.11
4
6
6
1709370000
決勝戦
男ダ
01:19
Umpire EGY Mahmoud LASHIN
THAPruchya ISARO
INAChristopher RUNGKAT1.75
3
64
NEDMax HOUKES
FRAClement TABUR2.00
6
7
1709289900
準々決勝
男ダ
01:47
Umpire EGY Mahmoud LASHIN
THAPruchya ISARO
INAChristopher RUNGKAT1.70
6
3
1
ZIMBenjamin LOCK [W]
ZIMCourtney John LOCK [W]2.05
4
6
04
1709384700
決勝戦
男シ
00:36
Umpire TUN Yassine LAKHDHAR
Won 2nd seve
POLKamil MAJCHRZAK [W] 6521.30
4
0
ARGマルコ・トルンゲリティ [4] 2203.40
4
0
1709292900
準決勝
男シ
02:57
Umpire ALG Nassim BELAZRI
ARGマルコ・トルンゲリティ [4] 2201.33
3
6
6
USAステファン・コズロフ 8163.25
6
4
3
Court 1
1709280300
準々決勝
男シ
01:20
Umpire GBR Ben ANDERSON
ROUNicholas David IONEL [5] 2582.38
3
2
ARGマルコ・トルンゲリティ [4] 2201.53
6
6
1709295000
準々決勝
男ダ
01:45
Umpire ZIM Friedlander KADZOMBE
NEDMax HOUKES
FRAClement TABUR2.20
3
7
1
FRACorentin DENOLLY [3]
SUIDamien WENGER [3]1.61
6
64
08
1709302200
準決勝
男ダ
01:00
Umpire GBR Ben ANDERSON
NEDMax HOUKES
FRAClement TABUR2.20
6
6
AUSThomas FANCUTT [2]
USAHunter REESE [2]1.61
2
1
Court 2
1709302200
準決勝
男ダ
01:13
Umpire TUN Yassine LAKHDHAR
THAPruchya ISARO
INAChristopher RUNGKAT2.00
6
6
ARGHernan CASANOVA
ARGJuan Pablo PAZ1.75
4
4
Trnava
1ST EMPIRE WOMEN´S INDOOR 2024
Court 1
1709287800
準々決勝
女シ
01:14
JPN内島 萌夏 [4] 1491.50
4
3
TPELIANG En-Shuo [Q] 2842.50
6
6
1709292900
準々決勝
女シ
01:15
RUSElena PRIDANKINA [Q] 3271.40
6
6
HUNPanna UDVARDY [6] 1712.75
4
0
1709298600
準決勝
女ダ
01:23
POLWeronika FALKOWSKA [1]
HUNFanny STOLLAR [1]1.57
7
6
SLOVeronika ERJAVEC
SLOタマラ・ジダンセク2.25
5
3
Court 2
1709287800
準々決勝
女シ
01:53
TURZeynep SONMEZ [8] 1782.38
3
5
CZENikola BARTUNKOVA [Q] 2661.53
6
7
1709374200
女シ
02:34
CZENikola BARTUNKOVA [Q] 2661.17
63
6
63
RUSAnastasiia GUREVA [J] 4754.50
7
1
7
1709295000
準々決勝
女シ
02:29
RUSAnastasiia GUREVA [J] 4754.33
6
3
7
PHIAlexandra EALA 1801.20
2
6
63
1709384100
女シ
00:47
RUSElena PRIDANKINA [Q] 3271.53
4
1
40
TPELIANG En-Shuo [Q] 2842.38
6
1
30
1709310300
準決勝
女ダ
01:03
PHIAlexandra EALA
TURZeynep SONMEZ2.25
2
2
SUILulu SUN
JPN内島 萌夏1.57
6
6
1709388600
女ダ
 
POLWeronika FALKOWSKA [1]
HUNFanny STOLLAR [1]1.57
SUILulu SUN
JPN内島 萌夏2.25
Macon
W50 MACON
センターコース
1709384700
女シ
00:36
FRAAudrey ALBIE [W] 4471.61
6
1
30
CYPRaluka SERBAN [8] 2112.20
1
0
0
1709295000
決勝戦
女ダ
01:41
GBRMadeleine BROOKS [3]
NEDIsabelle HAVERLAG [3]2.00
7
5
07
ITASilvia AMBROSIO
GERLena PAPADAKIS1.75
5
7
1
1709302200
準々決勝
女シ
01:39
FRAMargaux ROUVROY 2691.67
4
3
CYPRaluka SERBAN [8] 2112.10
6
6
1709389800
女シ
 
RUSAnastasia TIKHONOVA [6] 1912.00
FRAHarmony TAN 2601.73
1709309100
準々決勝
女シ
01:24
RUSAnastasia TIKHONOVA [6] 1911.61
6
6
FRALois BOISSON 2982.20
4
4
1709315100
準々決勝
女シ
01:00
FRAAmandine MONNOT [Q] 5563.50
3
1
FRAHarmony TAN 2601.28
6
6
Court 2
1709301900
準々決勝
女シ
01:06
RUSAlevtina IBRAGIMOVA [Q] 4342.05
2
2
FRAAudrey ALBIE [W] 4471.70
6
6
Spring
25K WOMEN GIAMMALVA ELITE ACADEMY PRESENTED BY THE BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS
Court 1
1709319600
準々決勝
女シ
01:16
USAMaria MATEAS [1] 2651.91
6
6
USAWhitney OSUIGWE [8] 3531.91
2
2
1709402400
女ダ
 
USAWhitney OSUIGWE [1]
USAAlana SMITH [1]
USAMalkia NGOUNOUE [A]
BRAThaisa Grana PEDRETTI [A]
1709325000
準々決勝
女シ
01:05
USAAllura ZAMARRIPA [Q] 7234.33
5
0
USAバルバラ・レプチェンコ [2] 2801.20
7
6
1709406000
準決勝
女シ
 
USAMaria MATEAS [1] 2652.50
JPN柴原 瑛菜 4151.50
1709413200
女シ
 
USAMalkia NGOUNOUE [Q]
USAバルバラ・レプチェンコ [2] 280
1709333100
準決勝
女ダ
01:10
USAWhitney OSUIGWE [1]
USAAlana SMITH [1]1.50
4
6
1
USAIva JOVIC
USAAshley LAHEY2.50
6
1
011
Court 11
1709312100
準々決勝
女シ
01:01
USAIva JOVIC [L] 664
2
6
12
USAMalkia NGOUNOUE [Q]
6
2
14
1709317800
準々決勝
女シ
01:16
JPN柴原 瑛菜 4151.11
6
6
RUSMaria KONONOVA [Q] 6416.00
4
3
1709332800
準決勝
女ダ
01:19
RUSMaria KONONOVA [3]
RUSMaria KOZYREVA [3]
3
6
08
USAMalkia NGOUNOUE [A]
BRAThaisa Grana PEDRETTI [A]
6
3
1
Helsinki
HELSINKI OPEN
センターコース
1709287200
準々決勝
女シ
02:37
SRBDejana RADANOVIC [7] 2432.00
6
5
6
USARobin ANDERSON 3471.75
3
7
4
1709377200
女ダ
01:06
GREValentini GRAMMATIKOPOULOU [1]
POLMartyna KUBKA [1]1.44
3
1
FINLaura HIETARANTA [4]
CZELinda KLIMOVICOVA [4]2.62
6
6
1709292600
準々決勝
女シ
02:16
NORMalene HELGO [Q] 5192.25
3
6
7
AUSTalia GIBSON [5] 2151.57
6
1
63
1709382300
女シ
01:05
Lost Serve
SWECaijsa Wilda HENNEMANN [S]
6
3
0
NORMalene HELGO [Q] 519
1
4
0
1709305200
準々決勝
女シ
02:30
FRAクリスティーナ・ムラデノビッチ [8] 2723.40
6
4
2
CROLea BOSKOVIC [3] 2211.30
3
6
6
1709386200
女シ
 
CROLea BOSKOVIC [3] 2211.67
SRBDejana RADANOVIC [7] 2432.10
1709310600
準決勝
女ダ
01:45
FINLaura HIETARANTA [4]
CZELinda KLIMOVICOVA [4]2.25
7
3
1
CZEDominika SALKOVA [2]
CZEJulie STRUPLOVA [2]1.57
63
6
07
Court 9
1709292600
準々決勝
女シ
01:58
CZELinda KLIMOVICOVA 342
5
4
SWECaijsa Wilda HENNEMANN [S]
7
6
1709303400
準決勝
女ダ
01:57
GREValentini GRAMMATIKOPOULOU [1]
POLMartyna KUBKA [1]1.75
7
5
1
USARobin ANDERSON [3]
GBRKaty DUNNE [3]2.00
5
7
07
Traralgon
LATROBE CITY TRARALGON INTERNATIONAL #2
Show Court 1
1709251200
準々決勝
女シ
01:50
THALanlana TARARUDEE [6] 3092.25
3
6
6
AUSデスタニー・アイアバ [2] 2011.57
6
1
2
1709337600
女シ
01:37
AUSPriscilla HON [1] 1701.33
66
0
CHNMA Ye Xin [3] 2103.25
7
6
1709424000
女シ
 
CHNMA Ye Xin [3] 2102.10
THALanlana TARARUDEE [6] 3091.67
1709256600
準々決勝
女シ
01:30
AUSPriscilla HON [1] 1701.57
7
6
GBRAmarni BANKS [7] 3052.25
5
3
1709265000
準決勝
女ダ
01:31
NZLPaige HOURIGAN [4]
AUSOlivia TJANDRAMULIA [4]
2
63
AUSデスタニー・アイアバ [2]
AUSTenika MCGIFFIN [2]
6
7
1709351400
女ダ
00:57
JPN内藤 祐希 [3]
JPN佐藤 南帆 [3]1.61
6
6
AUSデスタニー・アイアバ [2]
AUSTenika MCGIFFIN [2]2.20
1
3
Court 9
1709337600
女シ
02:14
AUSPetra HULE 3851.80
3
6
2
THALanlana TARARUDEE [6] 3091.95
6
3
6
Court 16
1709251200
準々決勝
女シ
01:08
CHNMA Ye Xin [3] 2101.75
6
6
AUSリゼット・カブレラ 3922.00
0
1
1709256600
準々決勝
女シ
01:23
JPN倉持 美穂 3992.05
1
1
AUSPetra HULE 3851.70
6
6
1709262000
準決勝
女ダ
01:27
CHNMA Ye Xin [1]
AUSAlana PARNABY [1]2.00
3
4
JPN内藤 祐希 [3]
JPN佐藤 南帆 [3]1.75
6
6
Faro
33º FARO FUTURE PORTUGAL 3
Court 1
1709289000
準々決勝
男シ
02:16
CZEMichael VRBENSKY [1] 3171.91
6
3
6
FRAEvan FURNESS 5371.80
4
6
4
1709373600
男シ
01:25
CZEMichael VRBENSKY [1] 3172.20
4
2
PORJaime FARIA [6] 3911.61
6
6
1709294400
準々決勝
男シ
01:30
CZEHynek BARTON 4802.75
3
4
PORJaime FARIA [6] 3911.40
6
6
1709380800
男ダ
01:10
SWESimon FREUND [1]
DENJohannes INGILDSEN [1]1.53
4
6
07
BULAlexander DONSKI [2]
PORTiago PEREIRA [2]2.38
6
3
1
1709303400
準決勝
男ダ
01:21
USANick CHAPPELL
USAKeegan SMITH1.95
6
3
08
BULAlexander DONSKI [2]
PORTiago PEREIRA [2]1.80
4
6
1
Court 2
1709289000
準々決勝
男シ
01:53
AUSMatthew DELLAVEDOVA [7] 4362.50
6
4
6
USAKeegan SMITH 6021.50
2
6
1
1709294400
準々決勝
男シ
02:49
TURAltug CELIKBILEK [5] 3651.40
6
5
3
LTUVilius GAUBAS [4] 3582.75
3
7
6
1709380800
男シ
01:35
Lost Serve
LTUVilius GAUBAS [4] 3581.33
7
3
0
AUSMatthew DELLAVEDOVA [7] 4363.25
5
2
0
1709303400
準決勝
男ダ
01:16
SWESimon FREUND [1]
DENJohannes INGILDSEN [1]2.20
6
4
1
CZEMatej VOCEL [4]
CZEMichael VRBENSKY [4]1.61
3
6
05
Traralgon
LATROBE CITY TRARALGON INTERNATIONAL #2
Show Court 1
1709370000
男シ
01:31
AUSLi TU [1] 2031.36
6
6
AUSLuke SAVILLE [5] 2953.00
4
4
1709429400
男シ
 
AUSLi TU [1] 2031.67
AUSアレックス・ボルト [3] 2622.10
Court 9
1709251200
準々決勝
男シ
02:09
AUSBlake ELLIS [8] 3983.50
1
6
5
AUSアレックス・ボルト [3] 2621.28
6
3
7
1709256600
準々決勝
男シ
01:04
AUSLi TU [1] 2031.40
6
6
USAAndre ILAGAN2.75
2
0
1709375400
男シ
02:11
AUSアレックス・ボルト [3] 2621.50
7
6
JPN守屋 宏紀 [6] 3502.50
64
4
1709265600
準決勝
男ダ
01:37
AUSBlake BAYLDON [1]
AUSKody PEARSON [1]2.20
64
4
AUSJoshua CHARLTON [3]
AUSBlake ELLIS [3]1.61
7
6
Court 18
1709251200
準々決勝
男シ
01:12
JPN守屋 宏紀 [6] 3503.00
6
6
AUSOmar JASIKA [2] 2251.36
0
2
1709256600
準々決勝
男シ
01:26
CHNLIU Han Yi 7589.00
2
4
AUSLuke SAVILLE [5] 2951.07
6
6
1709260200
準決勝
男ダ
01:13
AUSJesse DELANEY
NZLAjeet RAI1.91
6
3
1
AUSMatt HULME
NZLJames WATT1.91
4
6
06
1709348400
男ダ
00:57
AUSJoshua CHARLTON [3]
AUSBlake ELLIS [3]1.50
6
6
AUSJesse DELANEY
NZLAjeet RAI2.50
1
3
Tucuman
SMT CUP
Court 1
1709388000
男ダ
 
ARGLuciano Emanuel AMBROGI
ARGFranco RIBERO1.36
URUFederico AGUILAR CARDOZO
URUJoaquin AGUILAR CARDOZO3.00
1709283600
準々決勝
男シ
01:59
BOLJuan Carlos PRADO ANGELO 609
4
3
KAZDmitry POPKO [3] 309
6
6
1709402400
男シ
 
CANLiam DRAXL [1] 3021.57
BRAPedro SAKAMOTO [4] 3352.25
1709289000
男シ
03:02
ARGFederico Agustin GOMEZ [5] 3521.83
63
6
6
ECUAlvaro GUILLEN MEZA [2] 2941.83
7
4
1
1709409600
男シ
 
KAZDmitry POPKO [3] 3091.53
ARGFederico Agustin GOMEZ [5] 3522.38
Court 2
1709301600
準々決勝
男シ
01:32
BRAPedro SAKAMOTO [4] 3351.57
6
7
BRANicolas ZANELLATO 4922.25
1
5
1709308800
準々決勝
男シ
03:43
CANLiam DRAXL [1] 3021.50
7
0
7
URUJoaquin AGUILAR CARDOZO [Q] 10302.50
65
6
64
Court 3
1709301600
2回戦
男シ
02:23
ARGLorenzo Joaquin RODRIGUEZ 5352.50
4
5
ECUAlvaro GUILLEN MEZA [2] 2941.50
6
7
Court 4
1709301600
準決勝
男ダ
01:30
ARGLuciano Emanuel AMBROGI
ARGFranco RIBERO1.33
6
7
ARGMateo DEL PINO
ARGLucio RATTI3.25
4
5
1709307000
準決勝
男ダ
 
BRAPedro BOSCARDIN DIAS [3]
ARGLautaro MIDON [3]
URUFederico AGUILAR CARDOZO
URUJoaquin AGUILAR CARDOZO
Villena
M15 VILLENA JC FERRERO II
COURT CENTER(17)
1709284200
準々決勝
男シ
01:44
ITAFausto TABACCO [6] 4941.67
6
7
ESPSergio CALLEJON HERNANDO [Q] 11722.10
1
60
1709370600
決勝戦
男ダ
00:53
ITAMarco BERTI
ITAFederico IANNACCONE3.50
1
2
GBRJames DAVIS [4]
GBRMatthew SUMMERS [4]1.28
6
6
1709291400
準々決勝
男シ
02:16
ITAGiorgio TABACCO [Q] 7082.75
6
4
6
LUXAlex KNAFF [5] 5041.40
3
6
1
1709375700
男シ
01:41
ITAGiorgio TABACCO [Q] 7082.00
6
7
NORNicolai BUDKOV KJAER [JR]1.73
3
5
1709300400
準々決勝
男シ
02:11
GERLiam GAVRIELIDES [L] 7292.10
7
6
ESPMiguel DAMAS [3] 4621.67
64
4
1709382900
準決勝
男シ
01:09
Lost Serve
GERLiam GAVRIELIDES [L] 7292.00
6
2
0
ITAFausto TABACCO [6] 4941.73
3
5
0
1709309100
準々決勝
男シ
01:23
NORNicolai BUDKOV KJAER [JR]2.62
6
6
ESPAlejo SANCHEZ QUILEZ [S] 6991.44
3
2
Court 22
1709284200
準決勝
男ダ
01:42
GBRJames DAVIS [4]
GBRMatthew SUMMERS [4]1.30
64
6
1
IRLAmmar ELAMIN
SUINoah LOPEZ3.40
7
4
08
1709291400
準決勝
男ダ
01:15
TURErgi KIRKIN [1]
FINEero VASA [1]1.12
3
5
ITAMarco BERTI
ITAFederico IANNACCONE6.00
6
7
アンタルヤ
ANTALYA SERIES
Court 1
1709276400
準々決勝
男シ
01:49
RUSSvyatoslav GULIN [3] 4311.17
6
7
ROUStefan Adrian ANDREESCU [Q] 14894.50
2
64
1709289000
準決勝
男ダ
01:09
TURGokberk SARITAS
TURMert Naci TURKER2.05
3
6
05
BULAnthony GENOV [2]
RUSSvyatoslav GULIN [2]1.70
6
3
1
Court 2
1709364600
準決勝
男シ
02:01
BULYanaki MILEV [5] 5462.10
6
2
6
RUSSvyatoslav GULIN [3] 4311.67
2
6
4
1709381700
決勝戦
男ダ
01:13
CZEDominik KELLOVSKY [1]
ROUBogdan PAVEL [1]1.50
3
5
40
BULAnthony GENOV [2]
RUSSvyatoslav GULIN [2]2.50
6
5
15
1709289000
準決勝
男ダ
01:19
CZEDominik KELLOVSKY [1]
ROUBogdan PAVEL [1]1.33
6
3
1
NEDBrian BOZEMOJ
NEDStijn SLUMP3.25
3
6
07
Court 3
1709276400
準々決勝
男シ
01:22
CZEDominik KELLOVSKY [8] 7413.00
6
6
GERLucas GERCH [2] 4291.36
1
4
1709364300
準決勝
男シ
02:52
ITAGiuseppe LA VELA [7] 7474.50
1
7
7
CZEDominik KELLOVSKY [8] 7411.17
6
5
65
1709282400
準々決勝
男シ
01:38
ITAGiuseppe LA VELA [7] 7471.91
7
6
ROUVlad Andrei DANCU [4] 5271.91
5
4
Court 5
1709281800
準々決勝
男シ
02:11
CZEMartin KRUMICH [1] 387
5
4
BULYanaki MILEV [5] 546
7
6
Sharm El-Sheikh
EGYPT 5 SHARM ELSHEIKH MEN'S & WOMEN'S FUTURE
Court 3
1709294400
準々決勝
男シ
01:32
EGYFaris ZAKARYIA [Q] 11391.57
6
6
SVKMichal KRAJCI [Q] 14002.25
2
4
1709334000
男シ
01:35
EGYFaris ZAKARYIA [Q] 11392.62
6
7
GERAdrian OETZBACH [2] 5581.44
2
5
1709452800
男シ
 
RSAPhilip HENNING [5] 7451.11
EGYFaris ZAKARYIA [Q] 11396.00
1709290800
準決勝
男ダ
01:43
EGYKarim-Mohamed MAAMOUN
EGYFaris ZAKARYIA2.38
7
4
08
GERAdrian OETZBACH [3]
GBRJoe TYLER [3]1.53
5
6
1
1709376300
男ダ
01:50
GERAdrian OETZBACH [3]
GBRJoe TYLER [3]1.91
7
3
02
GERTim RUEHL [2]
GERPatrick ZAHRAJ [2]1.91
65
6
1
Court 4
1709294400
準々決勝
男シ
01:20
POLSzymon KIELAN 10672.50
3
4
GERAdrian OETZBACH [2] 5581.50
6
6
1709334000
男シ
01:39
RSAPhilip HENNING [5] 7451.22
7
7
POLTomasz BERKIETA [JR] 14254.00
5
63
1709293500
準決勝
男ダ
01:31
GEOAleksandre BAKSHI
ESPDavid PEREZ SANZ
3
65
GERTim RUEHL [2]
GERPatrick ZAHRAJ [2]
6
7
Court 5
1709294400
準々決勝
男シ
02:10
GEOAleksandre BAKSHI 9078.00
6
3
3
RSAPhilip HENNING [5] 7451.06
4
6
6
Court 6
1709294400
準々決勝
男シ
01:30
POLTomasz BERKIETA [JR] 14251.91
7
6
GBRBen JONES 8641.91
64
4
Nakhon Si Thammarat
ITF WORLD TOUR (M3)
Court 1
1709258400
準々決勝
男シ
01:51
GREStefanos SAKELLARIDIS [3] 4771.83
6
2
6
THAMaximus JONES [6] 5731.83
3
6
4
1709344800
男シ
01:44
GERMaik STEINER [Q] 9732.20
4
61
GREStefanos SAKELLARIDIS [3] 4771.61
6
7
1709431200
男シ
 
GREStefanos SAKELLARIDIS [3] 4772.00
CHNCUI Jie [4] 4791.73
1709263800
準々決勝
男シ
02:09
THAKasidit SAMREJ 6692.00
4
5
ISROrel KIMHI [2] 4521.73
6
7
1709350200
男ダ
01:06
TPEHUANG Tsung-Hao [1]
KORJEONG Yeongseok [1]1.28
3
4
CHNZHAO Zhao
CHNZHENG Zhan3.50
6
6
1709271000
準決勝
男ダ
01:31
TPEHUANG Tsung-Hao [1]
KORJEONG Yeongseok [1]1.33
65
6
1
CHNMU Tao [3]
GREStefanos SAKELLARIDIS [3]3.25
7
1
011
Court 2
1709344800
男シ
01:41
CHNCUI Jie [4] 4791.61
7
6
ISROrel KIMHI [2] 4522.20
5
0
1709276400
準々決勝
男シ
02:31
THACredit CHAIYARIN [W] 16637.00
6
3
4
GERMaik STEINER [Q] 9731.08
3
6
6
Court 4
1709272800
準決勝
男ダ
01:26
CHNZHAO Zhao
CHNZHENG Zhan2.62
4
6
1
CHNCUI Jie [2]
CHNXIAO Lin Ang [2]1.44
6
3
04
Court 5
1709258400
準々決勝
男シ
01:44
NEDAlexander Maarten JONG [7] 5781.67
4
64
CHNCUI Jie [4] 4792.10
6
7
Lannion
M15 LANNION
センターコース
1709296200
準決勝
男シ
01:26
FRAYanis GHAZOUANI DURAND 10531.73
6
6
FRATheo PAPAMALAMIS [JR] 19252.00
3
3
1709388000
男シ
 
FRAMae MALIGE 9481.57
FRAYanis GHAZOUANI DURAND 10532.25
1709303400
準決勝
男シ
01:50
FRAMae MALIGE 9481.36
6
6
FRAAlexandre AUBRIOT [5] 7183.00
4
3
1709308800
決勝戦
男ダ
01:18
ITAFederico BONDIOLI [1]
ITAFilippo ROMANO [1]1.91
6
4
1
FRAYanis GHAZOUANI DURAND [4]
FRALoann MASSARD [4]1.91
4
6
09
Monastir
MAGIC HOTEL TOURS BY FTT
センターコース
1709281800
2回戦
男シ
01:46
FRAThomas DESCHAMPS [Q]3.75
6
7
SUIJakub PAUL [2] 5561.25
4
67
1709368200
男シ
01:41
BELSimon BEAUPAIN 7482.10
7
6
SVKMilos KAROL 7921.67
5
2
1709285400
男シ
02:49
SVKMilos KAROL 7921.67
6
5
6
FRAThomas DESCHAMPS [Q]2.10
3
7
3
1709379900
準々決勝
男ダ
01:06
UZBMaxim SHIN
RUSDmitrii VASILEV5.00
3
4
SVKMilos KAROL
SWEFred SIMONSSON1.14
6
6
1709383500
男ダ
00:49
Break Point
ALGNazim MAKHLOUF
GHAIsaac NORTEY
4
0
40
SVKMilos KAROL
SWEFred SIMONSSON
6
2
40
Court 2
1709368200
男シ
01:18
CZEJakub NICOD [1] 4741.20
6
6
GERMax WISKANDT 7854.33
3
2
Court 3
1709282700
準々決勝
男シ
01:42
BELSimon BEAUPAIN 7481.50
7
6
SWEFred SIMONSSON [Q]2.50
63
2
1709373600
男ダ
01:30
PERAlexander MERINO [1]
GERChristoph NEGRITU [1]1.50
6
7
RUSIgor KUDRIASHOV [3]
RUSAleksandr LOBANOV [3]2.50
3
62
1709290800
準々決勝
男ダ
01:26
PERAlexander MERINO [1]
GERChristoph NEGRITU [1]1.12
6
7
BELSimon BEAUPAIN
BELRomain FAUCON5.50
4
64
Court 4
1709281800
2回戦
男シ
02:53
USAEzekiel CLARK [4] 5881.44
6
63
2
RUSMikhail GOROKHOV [Q] 11472.62
4
7
6
1709294400
男シ
01:34
RUSMikhail GOROKHOV [Q] 11473.00
3
2
GERMax WISKANDT 7851.36
6
6
Court 6
1709282700
準々決勝
男シ
01:20
CZEJakub NICOD [1] 4741.36
6
6
ITALorenzo CARBONI [6] 6853.00
3
2
1709291700
準々決勝
男ダ
01:02
ALGNazim MAKHLOUF
GHAIsaac NORTEY
6
6
CZEJakub NICOD [4]
FRABenjamin PIETRI [4]
3
3
クアラルンプール
3RD KUALA LUMPUR TM W15 ITF WORLD TENNIS TOUR 2024
Court 1
1709429400
Q1
女シ
 
AUSCara KORHONEN
CHNLI Xiao Wei
1709433000
Q1
女シ
 
INDRadhika YADAV
FRAMaelys BOUGRAT
1709438400
Q1
女シ
 
ROUDaria Stefania MALAESCU 1363
TPEHSU Anna
1709443800
Q1
女シ
 
CHNXIAO Zheng Hua
TPEJENG Ju-Yun
Court 2
1709429400
Q1
女シ
 
GERAnnemarie LAZAR
CHNZHENG Wei
1709433000
Q1
女シ
 
AUSCharlotte TAIT
CHNZHENG Yi Zhen
1709438400
Q1
女シ
 
JPNRemika OHASHI
RUSElina NEPLIY
1709443800
Q1
女シ
 
CHNZOU Rui Rui
CHNQU Shu Tong
Court 5
1709429400
Q1
女シ
 
JPNHana MATSUMURA
CHNLUO Yu Xuan
1709433000
Q1
女シ
 
AUSShanelle IACONI
CHNXU Jia Yu
1709438400
Q1
女シ
 
INDThaniya Sarai GOGULAMANDA
TPECHANG Tian Xin
1709443800
Q1
女シ
 
INDSurabhi SRINIVAS
CHNTIAN Nie Hua
Court 6
1709429400
Q1
女シ
 
USAKarma YACAVINO
SGPSarah PANG
1709433000
Q1
女シ
 
AUSElla SIMMONS
JPNHonami SODEYAMA
1709438400
Q1
女シ
 
JPNKanako OSAFUNE
INDVidula AMAR
Sharm El-Sheikh
EGYPT 5 SHARM ELSHEIKH WOMEN'S FUTURE
Court 1
1709280000
準々決勝
女シ
00:04
SVKIrina BALUS 9811.91
0
SUIArlinda RUSHITI 10001.91
1
1709285400
準々決勝
女シ
01:10
CZELaura SAMSON [JR] 9301.14
6
6
EGYLamis ALHUSSEIN ABDEL AZIZ [2] 5685.00
0
3
1709368200
女ダ
01:30
JPN鮎川 真奈 [4]
ROUBriana SZABO [4]3.50
4
3
ROUKarola BEJENARU [3]
LTUAndre LUKOSIUTE [3]1.28
6
6
Court 3
1709280000
準々決勝
女シ
02:48
EGYSandra SAMIR [3] 5511.22
6
4
7
RUSAlisa KUMMEL 8794.00
1
6
5
1709366400
女シ
02:11
SUIArlinda RUSHITI 10002.75
3
6
1
EGYSandra SAMIR [3] 5511.40
6
3
6
1709452800
女シ
 
EGYSandra SAMIR [3] 5512.50
CZELaura SAMSON [JR] 9301.50
1709294400
準決勝
女ダ
01:28
EGYMerna REFAAT [1]
EGYSandra SAMIR [1]1.50
4
3
JPN鮎川 真奈 [4]
ROUBriana SZABO [4]2.50
6
6
Court 4
1709280000
準々決勝
女シ
00:57
EGYMerna REFAAT 8701.91
6
6
RUSEvgeniya BURDINA [4] 7141.91
2
0
1709366400
準決勝
女シ
02:03
EGYMerna REFAAT 8705.00
5
3
CZELaura SAMSON [JR] 9301.14
7
6
1709294400
準決勝
女ダ
01:27
ROUKarola BEJENARU [3]
LTUAndre LUKOSIUTE [3]
4
6
1
RUSAlisa KUMMEL
RUSEkaterina MAKAROVA
6
1
07
Manacor
ITF WORLD TENNIS TOUR RAFA NADAL ACADEMY BY MOVISTAR
センターコース
1709287200
準々決勝
女シ
01:17
ESPKaitlin QUEVEDO [7] 7391.22
6
6
PORAngelina VOLOSHCHUK 7854.00
2
3
1709373600
女シ
01:19
HUNNatalia SZABANIN [5] 6081.20
6
6
ESPNoelia BOUZO ZANOTTI [6] 6894.33
2
3
1709458200
女シ
 
HUNNatalia SZABANIN [5] 608
ESPKaitlin QUEVEDO [7] 739
1709292600
準々決勝
女シ
02:11
SUIJenny DUERST [1] 5182.75
6
1
4
HUNNatalia SZABANIN [5] 6081.40
3
6
6
1709384400
女ダ
 
MNETea NIKCEVIC [1]
ESPKaitlin QUEVEDO [1]1.20
GERAlicia MELOSCH [3]
USAJulia RONNEY [3]4.33
Court 2
1709287200
準々決勝
女シ
01:34
LUXMarie WECKERLE 918
3
4
ESPNoelia BOUZO ZANOTTI [6] 689
6
6
1709292600
準決勝
女ダ
01:04
GERAlicia MELOSCH [3]
USAJulia RONNEY [3]1.53
6
6
SRBElena GEMOVIC
GERMarleen TILGNER2.38
4
0
Court 3
1709287200
準々決勝
女シ
01:46
SRBMihaela DJAKOVIC [8] 7752.75
5
3
SUIFiona GANZ [3] 5951.40
7
6
1709298000
準決勝
女ダ
01:16
MNETea NIKCEVIC [1]
ESPKaitlin QUEVEDO [1]1.61
7
6
GERAnna KLASEN [4]
GERPhillippa PREUGSCHAT [4]2.20
5
1
Court 4
1709373600
女シ
02:33
SUIFiona GANZ [3] 5954.00
6
2
60
ESPKaitlin QUEVEDO [7] 7391.22
3
6
7
Nakhon Si Thammarat
ITF WORLD TENNIS TOUR (W2)
Court 1
1709357100
女ダ
01:14
TPELEE Ya-Hsin [1]
HKGWONG Hong Yi Cody [1]1.70
6
7
CHNYAO Xin Xin [2]
CHNZHENG Wu Shuang [2]2.05
3
5
Court 2
1709258400
準々決勝
女シ
02:53
CHNXUN Fang Ying [8] 8813.75
3
7
7
THAPatcharin CHEAPCHANDEJ [4] 5911.25
6
5
5
1709431200
女シ
 
CHNYUAN Cheng Yi Yi [7] 6934.00
JPN今村 咲 [2] 4511.22
Court 3
1709258400
準々決勝
女シ
00:43
THAWatsachol SAWATDEE
2
0
CHNZHENG Wu Shuang [5] 601
6
6
1709344800
女シ
01:10
CHNXUN Fang Ying [8] 8813.50
3
2
JPN今村 咲 [2] 4511.28
6
6
1709263800
準々決勝
女シ
01:05
JPN華谷 和生 [6] 6925.50
1
1
JPN今村 咲 [2] 4511.12
6
6
1709269200
準決勝
女ダ
01:21
TPELEE Ya-Hsin [1]
HKGWONG Hong Yi Cody [1]1.44
6
7
TPELIN Fang An [3]
CHNYUAN Cheng Yi Yi [3]2.62
2
67
1709276400
準決勝
女ダ
01:26
CHNXUN Fang Ying
CHNZHANG Ying2.25
4
63
CHNYAO Xin Xin [2]
CHNZHENG Wu Shuang [2]1.57
6
7
Court 4
1709258400
準々決勝
女シ
01:21
TPELIN Fang An 10013.25
3
2
CHNYUAN Cheng Yi Yi [7] 6931.33
6
6
1709344800
女シ
01:23
CHNYUAN Cheng Yi Yi [7] 6934.00
6
6
CHNZHENG Wu Shuang [5] 6011.22
1
4
Monastir
MAGIC HOTEL TOURS BY FTT
Court 1
1709281800
準々決勝
女シ
01:22
GERJohanna SILVA [Q] 9432.75
1
2
SUIKarolina KOZAKOVA 9371.40
6
6
1709368200
女シ
01:42
GRESapfo SAKELLARIDI [1] 2811.50
5
1
BELEliessa VANLANGENDONCK [7] 7552.50
7
6
1709379000
女ダ
00:51
GERMara GUTH [1]
GRESapfo SAKELLARIDI [1]
6
6
GERJohanna SILVA [4]
BULAni VANGELOVA [4]
1
1
1709290800
準々決勝
女ダ
01:47
GERJohanna SILVA [4]
BULAni VANGELOVA [4]
7
7
CHNLIANG Hao [W]
CHNZHANG Rui En [W]
5
5
1709385300
女ダ
00:22
GERMara GUTH [1]
GRESapfo SAKELLARIDI [1]1.14
2
15
GERLuisa HRDA
GERYasmine WAGNER5.00
3
15
Court 2
1709281800
準々決勝
女シ
01:35
GRESapfo SAKELLARIDI [1] 2811.33
6
6
FRAPauline PAYET [Q]3.25
3
4
1709384400
女ダ
01:15
GERLuisa HRDA
GERYasmine WAGNER3.75
6
6
JPN細木 祐佳
USABrandy WALKER1.25
4
4
1709290800
準々決勝
女ダ
01:08
GERMara GUTH [1]
GRESapfo SAKELLARIDI [1]1.12
6
6
AUTLiel Marlies ROTHENSTEINER
GERMarie VOGT5.50
1
4
Court 3
1709368200
女シ
01:08
SUIKarolina KOZAKOVA 9371.40
6
6
ITAVirginia FERRARA 8692.75
0
4
Court 5
1709283600
準々決勝
女シ
02:08
ITAVirginia FERRARA 8693.25
2
6
6
CHNSHI Han [2] 5161.33
6
2
1
1709290800
準々決勝
女ダ
01:11
SUIAlina GRANWEHR
SUIKarolina KOZAKOVA1.67
1
63
JPN細木 祐佳
USABrandy WALKER2.10
6
7
Court 7
1709281800
準々決勝
女シ
01:31
ITAArianna ZUCCHINI [4] 5771.44
3
4
BELEliessa VANLANGENDONCK [7] 7552.62
6
6
Ipoh Perak
SANCTBAND ITF WORLD TENNIS TOUR W15, IPOH PERAK 2024
Court 1
1709256600
準々決勝
女シ
01:57
JPNRiko KIKAWADA [Q]4.33
5
3
HKGWU Ho Ching [4] 6191.20
7
4
1709429400
女シ
 
JPNリュー 理沙 マリー 8801.83
HKGWU Ho Ching [4] 6191.83
1709344800
女ダ
01:19
TPECHO I-Hsuan [1]
TPECHO Yi Tsen [1]1.50
6
6
CHNGUO Mei Qi [3]
CHNXIAO Zheng Hua [3]2.50
4
2
1709276400
準決勝
女ダ
01:42
TPECHO I-Hsuan [1]
TPECHO Yi Tsen [1]1.25
6
6
JPN森崎 可南子 [4]
JPNリュー 理沙 マリー [4]3.75
4
3
Court 2
1709256600
準々決勝
女シ
02:14
CHNGUO Mei Qi [8] 7931.61
3
5
JPN木下 晴結 8242.20
6
7
1709343000
準決勝
女シ
03:18
JPNリュー 理沙 マリー 880
3
7
4
JPN川岸 七菜 808
6
5
1
1709272800
準決勝
女ダ
01:24
CHNGUO Mei Qi [3]
CHNXIAO Zheng Hua [3]
7
6
HKGNG Man Ying
CHNZHAO Xi Chen
5
3
Court 3
1709256600
準々決勝
女シ
03:24
JPN力石 優衣 10584.33
5
6
5
JPNリュー 理沙 マリー 8801.20
7
1
7
Court 6
1709256600
準々決勝
女シ
01:07
CHNZHAO Xi Chen 954
1
1
JPN川岸 七菜 808
6
6
1709343000
準決勝
女シ
02:10
HKGWU Ho Ching [4] 6192.10
6
3
6
JPN木下 晴結 8241.67
2
6
2
Tucuman
W15 TUCUMAN
Court 1
1709301600
準々決勝
女シ
02:31
ITACamilla ZANOLINI 9101.20
3
7
1
RUSAlexandra VASILYEVA [Q]4.33
6
65
6
1709395200
女シ
 
BRALeticia Garcia VIDAL 11695.50
PARAna Paula NEFFA DE LOS RIOS [3] 6031.12
1709319600
準々決勝
女シ
02:07
ARGJosefina ESTEVEZ 10861.30
6
5
1
BRALeticia Garcia VIDAL 11693.40
1
7
6
1709327400
女ダ
01:17
BRAAna CANDIOTTO [1]
BOLNoelia ZEBALLOS [1]
6
6
ARGVictoria BOSIO [4]
MEXMarian GOMEZ PEZUELA CANO [4]
3
1
Court 2
1709388000
女ダ
 
決断される
ARGJustina Maria GONZALEZ DANIELE [3]
ECUCamila ROMERO [3]
1709395200
女シ
 
RUSAlexandra VASILYEVA [Q]4.00
ITAVerena MELISS [5] 7591.22
1709327100
準決勝
女ダ
02:29
ARGJustina Maria GONZALEZ DANIELE [3]
ECUCamila ROMERO [3]
6
68
1
ARGJulieta ESTABLE [2]
CHIFernanda LABRANA [2]
4
7
010
Court 3
1709308800
準々決勝
女シ
02:50
PARAna Paula NEFFA DE LOS RIOS [3] 6031.75
7
6
CHIFernanda LABRANA [6] 7982.00
65
1
1709319600
準々決勝
女ダ
01:09
BRAAna CANDIOTTO [1]
BOLNoelia ZEBALLOS [1]
6
6
BRAMaria EDUARDA LAGES
BRAJulia KONISHI CAMARGO SILVA
1
2
Court 4
1709308800
準々決勝
女シ
01:20
ITAVerena MELISS [5] 7591.20
6
6
BRAJulia KONISHI CAMARGO SILVA 9054.33
0
2